Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SPINDLE HILLOCK, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN4 0PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+63.3%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-17.3%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+36.2%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0PY
← Back to All Properties