Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLARENCE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+48.8%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+17.9%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9GR
← Back to All Properties