13, UPPER FOUNTAIN STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 2QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+3.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+414.2%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£58,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,100
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1