Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STATION ROAD, WISBECH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE13 5QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+37.7%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+5.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,995
+45.0%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 9 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 5QA
← Back to All Properties