17, WHITECROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,500+17.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+46.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1