Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRESHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,250
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.0%
Price Change
+£152,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,250
+162.0%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£152,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0HZ
← Back to All Properties