Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAJOR STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+4.9%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+462.5%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8NY
← Back to All Properties