Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOLE PLACE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
-9.3%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£518,000
+9.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£474,950
Sold on 11 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2AG
← Back to All Properties