Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ENGLETON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+120.4%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1JE
← Back to All Properties