Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CAVENDISH COURT, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+31.5%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
-10.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
-17.4%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+4.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,725
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DA
← Back to All Properties