Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BELSTEAD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+393.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8AX
← Back to All Properties