25, GRACE EDWARDS CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,500+102.4%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+25.3%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1