26, VARDON WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 8YH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,750
Last Sold Price
25 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£64,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,750+108.1%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£64,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+53.7%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1