Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, VISTA GREEN, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+11.1%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+127.8%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9PD
← Back to All Properties