Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, RYE ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+4.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+53.8%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+23.2%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+113.5%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£100,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0HP
← Back to All Properties