140, COTSWOLD WAY, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 6ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£422,000+118.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+99.1%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 3 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1