Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE GABLES, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+83.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+36.5%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+0.1%
Sold on 22 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3SU
← Back to All Properties