Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WINGFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,809
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.6%
Price Change
+£156,809 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£208,809
+301.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£156,809 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2QD
← Back to All Properties