Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BROXHOLME WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 5PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+134.7%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 5PL
← Back to All Properties