Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FORSYTHIA WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+47.6%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5RL
← Back to All Properties