Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, 4, THE PINES, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£90,430 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,500
+49.9%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,070
Sold on 11 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3SW
← Back to All Properties