20, PORT HILL, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£360,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£610,000+144.0%
Sold on 2 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£360,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+28.8%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 8 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1