12, PLACE CRESCENT, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+18.0%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,995+122.7%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1