7, RAVENSWOOD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 6HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+104.8%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+203.7%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-1.2%
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1