Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3BH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+37.9%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,500
-2.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+40.6%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+68.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+69.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3BH
← Back to All Properties