Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BUTTERFLY TRAIL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 0AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+28.8%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 0AL
← Back to All Properties