82, ALDER ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 8RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+104.3%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+44.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1