3, BRICKFIELD COTTAGES, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 8HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+17.3%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000+101.5%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+33.5%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1