Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CRINGLE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+42.9%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000
+23.1%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1JH
← Back to All Properties