Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, WOOD WALK, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,250
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£73,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,250
+40.2%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+25.5%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 0NB
← Back to All Properties