Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£9,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-7.5%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,600
+63.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties