Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,500
+58.8%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+34.2%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2XF
← Back to All Properties