17, SOUTH PARKSIDE WALK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 5ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.0%
Price Change
+£89,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+221.0%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Terraced
+£89,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,495-2.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1