Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68A, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,500
+48.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+76.0%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,995
-3.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TP
← Back to All Properties