Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+62.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+20.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9TX
← Back to All Properties