Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3RE
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
-9.8%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+19.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+73.3%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+26.1%
Sold on 16 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3RE
← Back to All Properties