7, HILLCREST ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB6 8EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+36.1%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+138.7%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 22 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1