24, WALTON HALL DRIVE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 9FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+19.9%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,995
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1