23, REGENCY COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+103.2%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,500+36.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+37.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+21.8%
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1