43, OXON WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 4TU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+108.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500-25.0%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+55.0%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1