Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE HYDE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+70.3%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+8.0%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,250
+40.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+14.1%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,600
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GA
← Back to All Properties