Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BULL DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+8.3%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£479,995
+69.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£197,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BS
← Back to All Properties