Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
-10.2%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+83.6%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+66.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,450
-3.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
-£1,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties