Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, BOLTON ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+7.4%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+108.3%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4HL
← Back to All Properties