Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAYTREES, BROOKS GREEN ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+31.9%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,500
Sold on 15 May 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8GR
← Back to All Properties