Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BALMORAL COURT, 16, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£95,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,500
+76.5%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+38.9%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1EN
← Back to All Properties