5, PARK CLOSE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 8ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,500+104.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1