Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GILLS CLIFF ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+74.5%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+272.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1AD
← Back to All Properties