Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, JUDDFIELD STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£27,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,500
+46.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£27,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,625
+18.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£9,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0BB
← Back to All Properties