286, ROCHFORDS GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+773.9%
Price Change
+£230,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£260,000+773.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£230,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750+20.2%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 19 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1